Schedule

   A new beginning, a new changes, a new playlist, a new schedule and timetable from Radio DJ ONE (Dance & Trance .:d-_-b:.) to the best radio online!

 

             

                       Timetable for a full day with CET (Central European Time):




00:00 CET ---
FreshOne ( The new fresh release in preview for you )
01:00 CET --- I Love Trance ( Presents the best tracks in classic trance )
02:00 CET --- Special Guest ( The big show with the sets mixes in trance )
02:00 CET --- Armin Van Buuren - Live@ASOT 800 Festival(Utrecht)
03:00 CET --- Armin Van Buuren - A State Of Trance
05:00 CET --- Ferry Corsten - Corsten's Countdown
06:00 CET --- Pencho Tod (DJ Energy- BG) - Energy Trance
07:00 CET --- Andrew Rayel - Find Your Harmony Radioshow
08:00 CET --- Golden Dance Hits ( All the best collection with dance hits )
10:00 CET --- Trance For You ( New and old trance tracks )
12:00 CET --- FreshOne ( The new fresh release in preview for you )
13:00 CET --- I Love Trance ( Presents the best tracks in classic trance )
14:00 CET --- Special Guest
14:00 CET --- Armin Van Buuren - Live@ASOT 800 Festival(Utrecht)
15:00 CET --- Armin Van Buuren - A State Of Trance
17:00 CET --- Ferry Corsten - Corsten's Countdown
18:00 CET --- Pencho Tod (DJ Energy- BG) - Energy Trance
19:00 CET --- Andrew Rayel - Find Your Harmony Radioshow
20:00 CET --- Golden Dance Hits ( All the best collection with dance hits )
21:00 CET --- Trance For You ( New and old trance tracks )


===================================================

 Schedule and timetable from Radio DJ ONE (The Only Trance For You) to the best trance radio online!

 


   Schedules DJ's:
15:00 CET and 03:00 CET --- Armin Van Buuren - A State Of Trance
17:00 CET and 05:00 CET --- DJ Mas (NL) & DJ Steff - Trance Reverse
18:00 CET and 06:00 CET --- Pencho Tod ( DJ Energy- BG ) - Energy Trance

19:00 CET and 07:00 CET --- SVnagel (Olaine) (LV) - Flash Sound
20:00 CET and 08:00 CET --- Red Trance (IT) - Trance&Dreams /// GIO (HN)                                            - Trance Rules                             
21:00 CET and 09:00 CET --- Bil Bv (ES) - TranceMission
22:00 CET and 10:00 CET --- DJ Tim (UK) - Unsearchable Horizons
23:00 CET and 11:00 CET --- DJ Kosvanec (CZ) - Tour de TrancePerfect xxt


Schedule


   DJ's:
Residence dj's from Radio DJ ONE (the OnlyTrance4U) are of all over the world, because radio is online international and u can hear it and listen it everytime from everywhere in the world u go, u must have a internet connection. Everyday at the same hours and replay after 12 hours for America Time Zone, u can listen the big show SPECIAL GUEST, where the dj's present theirs new sets mixes in trance, only trance, for one week.


Schedule


  Timetable for a full day with CET (Central European Time):
00:00 CET --- Trance For You (presents the best tracks in trance)
00:30 CET --- Oldies But Goldies (One track classic trance to remember it)
01:00 CET --- Fresh One ( New fresh info in trance music) 
01:30 CET --- Hit Of The Day (New release and hit in trance music)

03:00 CET --- Special Guest (The big show with the sets mixes in trance)
03:00 CET --- Armin Van Buuren - A State Of Trance
05:00 CET --- DJ Mas (NL) & DJ Steff - Trance Reverse
06:00 CET --- Pencho Tod (DJ Energy- BG) - Energy Trance
07:00 CET --- SVnagel (Olaine) (LV) - Flash Sound
08:00 CET --- Red Trance (IT) - Trance&Dreams /// GIO (HN) -                                          Trance Rules
09:00 CET --- Bil Bv (ES) - TranceMission
10:00 CET --- DJ Tim (UK) - Unsearchable Horizons
11:00 CET --- DJ Kosvanec (CZ) - Tour de TrancePerfect xxxt 
12:00 CET --- Trance For You
12:30 CET --- Oldies But Goldies
13:00 CET --- Fresh One
13:30 CET --- Hit Of The Day
14:30 CET --- Oldies But Goldies
15:00 CET --- Special Guest
15:00 CET --- Armin Van Buuren - A State Of Trance
17:00 CET --- DJ Mas (NL) & DJ Steff - Trance Reverse
18:00 CET --- Pencho Tod (DJ Energy- BG) - Energy Trance
19:00 CET --- SVnagel (Olaine) (LV) - Flash Sound
20:00 CET --- Red Trance (IT) - Trance&Dreams /// GIO (HN) -                                          Trance Rules
21:00 CET --- Bil Bv (ES) - TranceMission
22:00 CET --- DJ Tim (UK) - Unsearchable Horizons
23:00 CET --- DJ Kosvanec (CZ) - Tour de TrancePerfect xxxt